GEO 14 май 2011, 03:13
IP:
Список судов пароходства по состоянию на декабрь 1972 года:
Сухогрузы
п/х Олонец, UKAT. 1923г, Grangemouth, Великобритания
п/х тип `Днепропетровск` (Hansa-A). 1943г, Германия, Нидерланды
1. Смоленск, UKEA
2. Рязань, UKED
т/х тип `Тельновск`. 1949г, Будапешт, Венгрия
1. Гауя, UTNH
2. Роя, UFJR
3. Кемери, UIGU
4. Туринск, UIAF
п/х тип `Коломна`. 1953г, Росток, ГДР
1. Кашира, UQQM
2. Котлас, UOLW
3. Арзамас, USKD
4. Балашов, USKE
т/х тип `Фрязино`. 1957г, Турку, Финляндия
1. Сена, UYSG
т/х тип `Тарту`. 1960г, Будапешт, Венгрия
1. Тарту, UYSM
2. Энгуре UWFL
Лесовозы
п/х тип `Хасан`. 1945г, Турку, Финляндия
1. Хасан, UNPO
2. Сиваш, UUVС
3. Имандра, UWFJ
4. Выгозеро, UWFK
5. Волоколамск, UWNY
т/х тип `Игаркалес`. 1962г, Турку, Хельсинки, Финляндия
1. Ирбитлес, UTDB
Рефрижераторы
т/х тип `Арагви`. 1960г, Киль, ФРГ
1. Арагви, UYSN
2. Кура, UYSL
3. Ингур, UPDD
т/х тип `Александра Коллонтай`. 1970г, Гданьск, Польша
1. Александра Коллонтай, UVRL
2. Лариса Рейснер, UWYJ
3. Янис Райнис, UJNS
4. Янис Ленцманис, UIDQ
5. Клара Цеткин, UKGR
6. Карлис Зиединьш, UFAN
7. Яков Алскнис, URVK
8. Зента Озола, UURX
9. Отомар Ошкали, UJVE
Контейнеровозы
т/х тип `Фрицис Гайлис`. 1970г, Бойзенбург, ГДР
1. Фрицис Гайлис, UJFM
2. Францис Розинь, UFAE
Танкеры
т/к тип `Москва`. 1931г, Николаев, СССР
1. Москва, UOWE
т/к тип `Казбек`. 1951г, Ленинград, Херсон, Николаев, СССР
1. т/к Курск, UKRJ
2. т/к Рава Русская, UUZO
3. т/к Каунас, UODS
т/к тип`Певек`. 1958г, Раума, Финляндия
1. Вентспилс, UBCM
2. Артём, UJUJ
3. Балта, UBCL
т/к тип`Егорьевск`. 1959г, Ленинград, СССР
1. Ессентуки, UJYI
2. Ельня, UJUK
3. Ельск, UWOI
4. Лиепая, UUFI
т/к тип `АДЛЕР`. 1960г, Амстердам, Нидерланды
1. Адлер, UERZ
2. Гурзуф, UYOF
т/к тип `Аксай`. 1960г, Раума, Финляндия
1. Алуксне, UKNN
2. Апшеронск UGXO
3. Абрене, UWGS
4. Апе, UOG
5. Ардатов, UUYC
т/к тип `Елгава`. 1961г, Yevle, Швеция
1. Елгава, UQMM
2. Тукумс, UQMS
т/к тип `Огре`. 1961г, Гдыня, Польша
1. Огре, UQHO
т/к тип `Баскунчак`. 1964г, Керчь, СССР
1. Нарва, UECY
2. Имант Судмалис, UOYL
т/к тип `Кегумс` (газовозы). 1965г, Хиросима, Япония
1. Кегумс, USWQ
2. Краслава, UNRC
т/к тип `Бауска`. 1960г, Гданьск, Гдыня, Польша
1. Бауска, UYPF
2. Балаклава, UQHN
3. Балдоне, UBZD
4. Балвы, USNY
5. Лимбажи, UNWE
6. Прейли, UVRB
7. Плявиняс, UEDI
8. Рига, UEDM
9. Валмиера, UEDN
10. Цесис, UOXK
11. Талсы, UOXO
т/к тип `Алтай`. 1967г, Раума, Финляндия
1. Айнажи, UWIJ
2. Ауце, UYDL
3. Аусеклис, UQQH
4. Абава, UIAX
т/к тип `Великий Октябрь`. 1967г, Ленинград, Керчь, СССР
1. Эйжен Берг, UIAY
2. Константин Циолковский UWZB
3. Фридрих Цандер, UJUP
т/к тип `Интернационал`. 1968г, Польша
1. Пётр Стучка, USXA
Учебные суда
у/с Капелла, URFE
Буксиры
б/п Клепальщик, UIAN
б/п Капитан Сущихин, UIVM
б/п Балтиец, UIVS
б/к Опытный, UIVT
б/к Оперативный, UIVU
б/п Котельщик,UKSS
б/п Помор, UWTH
б/п Салаца, UQMU
б/п Сатурн, UKIJ
б/п Металлург, UYWU
б/п Рассказов, UTSG
м/б Литейщик, UFPX
б/к Авангард, UYHD
б/к Бодрый, USUU
Паровые шалады
п/ш Чижовка, UVYX
Земснаряды
з/с Двина, USVR